Skip to main content

Nächste Spiele Tischtennisclub Elz vom 12.02.24 - 17.03.24

WTTerminLigaHalleNrHeimMannschaftGastMannschaft
Mi.14.02.2024 17:30Jungen 15 Kreisliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IITTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Fr.16.02.2024 20:00Herren Bezirksklasse1TuS 1912 ObertiefenbachTischtennisclub Elz VI
Fr.16.02.2024 20:00Herren Bezirksliga1TTF Oberzeuzheim IIITischtennisclub Elz V
Sa.17.02.2024 10:00Jungen 15 Bezirksoberliga1Tischtennisclub ElzTG 1890 Naurod
Sa.17.02.2024 11:00Jungen 19 Bezirksliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IITuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846
Sa.17.02.2024 11:00Jungen 13 Kreisliga1Tischtennisclub ElzTTC Bad Camberg
Sa.17.02.2024 12:00Jungen 19 Bezirksoberliga3VfR Wiesbaden IIITischtennisclub Elz
Sa.17.02.2024 17:30Oberliga Herren2TuS HornauTischtennisclub Elz
Sa.17.02.2024 18:00Herren Bezirksoberliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IVTTC Offheim 1949
Sa.17.02.2024 18:30Herren Verbandsliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IIITTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
So.18.02.2024 11:00Herren Hessenliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IITTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
So.18.02.2024 14:00Oberliga Herren1Tischtennisclub ElzSVH 1945 Kassel
Mi.21.02.2024 17:00Jungen 15 Kreisliga2TuS 1910 AhausenTischtennisclub Elz II
Fr.23.02.2024 18:15Jungen 15 Kreisklasse1TTC 1953 VillmarTischtennisclub Elz III
Fr.23.02.2024 20:00Herren Bezirksliga1TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 IIITischtennisclub Elz V
Fr.23.02.2024 20:00Herren 2. Kreisklasse (4er)1TV 1896 NauheimTischtennisclub Elz VII
Fr.23.02.2024 20:00Herren 3. Kreisklasse (4er)1TTC Hausen 1975 VITischtennisclub Elz VIII
Sa.24.02.2024 14:00Jungen 19 Bezirksoberliga1Tischtennisclub ElzTTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Sa.24.02.2024 16:30Herren Bezirksklasse1TG 1848 CambergTischtennisclub Elz VI
Sa.24.02.2024 18:00Herren Hessenliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IISV Viktoria Preußen
Sa.24.02.2024 18:00Herren Bezirksoberliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IVTTC Offheim 1949 II
So.25.02.2024 14:00Herren Verbandsliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IIISG 1862 Anspach III
Di.27.02.2024 20:00Herren 2. Kreisklasse (4er)1TuS Gräveneck 1907Tischtennisclub Elz VII
Mi.28.02.2024 17:30Jungen 15 Kreisliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IITTF Oberzeuzheim
Do.29.02.2024 17:30Jungen 13 Kreisliga1TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 IITischtennisclub Elz
Do.29.02.2024 20:30Herren Bezirksliga1TTC Hausen 1975 IITischtennisclub Elz V
Fr.01.03.2024 17:30Jungen 15 Kreisklasse1Tischtennisclub Elz IIITV 1905 Niederselters
Fr.01.03.2024 20:00Herren Bezirksklasse1TTC Hausen 1975 IIITischtennisclub Elz VI
Fr.01.03.2024 20:00Herren 3. Kreisklasse (4er)1Tischtennisclub Elz VIIITTC Niederzeuzheim IV
So.03.03.2024 11:00Herren Bezirksoberliga1TTC Dorchheim-H.Tischtennisclub Elz IV
So.03.03.2024 12:00Herren Verbandsliga2TuS Hornau IITischtennisclub Elz III
So.03.03.2024 15:00Oberliga Herren1Gießener SVTischtennisclub Elz
Mi.06.03.2024 17:30Jungen 13 Kreisliga1Tischtennisclub ElzTTF Oberzeuzheim
Fr.08.03.2024 20:00Herren 2. Kreisklasse (4er)1TTC Niederzeuzheim IIITischtennisclub Elz VII
Fr.08.03.2024 20:00Herren 3. Kreisklasse (4er)1Tischtennisclub Elz VIIIVfL 01/20 Eschhofen III
Sa.09.03.2024 10:00Jungen 19 Bezirksoberliga1TV 1894 BraunfelsTischtennisclub Elz
Sa.09.03.2024 11:00Jungen 15 Bezirksoberliga1Tischtennisclub ElzTSG Sulzbach 1888
Sa.09.03.2024 13:00Jungen 13 Kreisliga1TTC NiederzeuzheimTischtennisclub Elz
Sa.09.03.2024 14:00Jungen 11 Kreisliga1Tischtennisclub ElzTTC 1950 Eisenbach
Sa.09.03.2024 15:00Jungen 19 Bezirksliga1TV 1860 HofheimTischtennisclub Elz II
Sa.09.03.2024 16:00Jungen 15 Kreisklasse1TG 1848 CambergTischtennisclub Elz III
Sa.09.03.2024 16:00Jungen 15 Kreisliga1SV Rot-Weiß HadamarTischtennisclub Elz II
Sa.09.03.2024 17:30Herren Bezirksliga2TTC Offheim 1949 IIITischtennisclub Elz V
Sa.09.03.2024 18:00Oberliga Herren1Tischtennisclub ElzTTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
So.10.03.2024 11:00Herren Hessenliga2TuS 1883 NordenstadtTischtennisclub Elz II
So.10.03.2024 16:00Herren Verbandsliga1TSG 1888 EddersheimTischtennisclub Elz III
Do.14.03.2024 17:30Jungen 15 Kreisliga1TuS Löhnberg 1909Tischtennisclub Elz II
Fr.15.03.2024 17:30Jungen 15 Kreisklasse1Tischtennisclub Elz IIITuS 1903 Weilmünster
Fr.15.03.2024 20:00Herren 2. Kreisklasse (4er)1Tischtennisclub Elz VIIKSG Aulenhausen
Fr.15.03.2024 20:15Herren 3. Kreisklasse (4er)1Tischtennisclub Elz VIIITuS 1903 Weilmünster III
Sa.16.03.2024 11:00Jungen 13 Kreisliga1Tischtennisclub ElzTuS Wirbelau 1901
Sa.16.03.2024 14:00Jungen 19 Bezirksliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IISC Eintracht Oberursel 1957
Sa.16.03.2024 14:00Jungen 15 Bezirksoberliga1TTC 1953 LorchhausenTischtennisclub Elz
Sa.16.03.2024 14:00Jungen 19 Bezirksoberliga1Tischtennisclub ElzSpvgg. 07 Hochheim
Sa.16.03.2024 16:30Herren Hessenliga2TTV TOPSPIN LorschTischtennisclub Elz II
Sa.16.03.2024 17:00Herren Bezirksklasse2Tischtennisclub Elz VITTC 1953 Villmar
Sa.16.03.2024 18:00Oberliga Herren1Tischtennisclub ElzTTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Sa.16.03.2024 18:00Herren Verbandsliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IIIVfR Wiesbaden
Sa.16.03.2024 18:00Herren Bezirksoberliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IVTTF Oberzeuzheim II
So.17.03.2024 11:00Herren Verbandsliga1Tischtennisclub Elz IIITuS 1884 Kriftel II